Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonnenburg, Sebastian | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kiel, Jonas | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 60 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Gladel, Justus | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 55 : 82 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demange, Julian | TTC Ensdorf | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 34 : 32 | X | 3:1 | |
2 | Nickels, Tobias | JC Wadrill | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 32 : 34 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon, Albert | TT Schaumberg Theley | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sonntag, Felix | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 66 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Legrand, Luca | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 49 : 80 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Robin | JC Wadrill | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 17 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | König, Milo | SV Trier-Olewig | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 39 : 44 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Übensee, Patrice | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 22 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yilmaz, Mert-Emre | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 33 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Justinger, Fabian | JC Wadrill | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 54 : 50 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kanoun, Benjamin | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 21 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schröder, Jean-Luca | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 45 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jumah, Shayan | SV Trier-Olewig | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Weyers, Benedikt | TuS 05 Wörschweiler | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 67 : 75 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienkiewicz, Adam | SV Trier-Olewig | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 47 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Müller, Björn | TuS 05 Wörschweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 62 : 45 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Groß, Raphael | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 27 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meder, Felix | SV Trier-Olewig | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 18 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Helfen, Till | TTF Merzig e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 42 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Déhé, Raphael | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 22 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabung, Felix | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Jaeger, Danilo | TuS Mosella Schweich | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 60 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Justinger, Elias | JC Wadrill | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 59 : 80 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhde, Elias | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 68 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schreiner, Luuk | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 79 : 78 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Feldhaus, Clemens | SV Trier-Olewig | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 50 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai, Korel | TTV Bad Ems | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 52 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Helfen, Julian | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 65 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Wu, Deyu | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 85 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fery, Luca | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 87 : 62 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Emmerich, Elias | TuS Mosella Schweich | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 83 : 66 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Lorek, Nolan | SSG Kernscheid | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 24 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seinsoth, Tristan | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 98 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Pawlek, Luis | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 94 : 75 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Meder, Thomas | SV Trier-Olewig | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 67 : 93 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Luca | SV Trier-Olewig | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 32 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Adam, Nico | TTF Merzig e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 45 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Clemens, Sedric | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reuter, Niklas | SV Trier-Olewig | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 51 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Uhde, Nils | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 70 : 57 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Dillschneider, Collin | TTF Merzig e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 29 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |