Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bier, Benjamin | TTC Altenwald | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 73 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Endres, Joel | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 60 : 48 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bost, Jonas | TTC Köllerbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 24 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einloft, Nils | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 13 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Youk, Mike | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 38 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Vanuxuem, Marvin | DJK Dudweiler | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 8 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bier, Oliver | TTC Altenwald | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 60 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bintz, Mika | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 67 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Barquet, Jaden | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 32 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demange, Julian | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 78 : 53 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Flesch, Marco | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 75 : 54 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Veit, Florian | TTC Köllerbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 20 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schröder, Jean-Luca | TTC Hülzweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Christensen, Dominik | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Heckmann, Johannes | TTV Reisbach | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 84 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Deichler, Philip | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 110 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heisner, Moritz | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 69 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lorang, Marius | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 70 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wu, Deyu | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 44 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer, David | TTV Reisbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 85 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Uhde, Elias | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 87 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Paul | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 83 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Bozok, Can | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 76 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heisner, Max | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 87 : 65 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Altmeyer, Elias | TTV Reisbach | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 66 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Lutter, Sebastian | TTC Köllerbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 29 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |