Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bintz, Mika | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 44 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Nenno, Daniel | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 27 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Heisner, Max | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 91 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tadeusz, Gracjan | TTC Limbach | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 80 : 91 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bozok, Can | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jungmann, Niclas | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 70 : 49 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Funkenhaus, Nils | TTF Konz | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 69 : 73 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Bier, Oliver | TTC Altenwald | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 56 : 73 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanchebarbe, Philippe | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 73 : 50 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bier, Benjamin | TTC Altenwald | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 69 : 62 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Li, Paul | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 38 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monz, Finn | TTF Illtal | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schütz, Gavan | TTC Limbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 52 : 54 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Sonntag, Lucas | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 46 : 75 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Süßmilch, Johannes | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 86 : 62 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rehmer, Marwin | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 80 : 63 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Flesch, Marco | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 25 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |