Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malka, Nicolas | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 59 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Szczeponek, Hans-Joachim | TTC Lebach | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 68 : 60 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Rettler, Karlheinz | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 43 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 110 : 98 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Surgies, Norbert | TTG Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 94 : 100 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Pfannebecker, Alfred | TTC Schwarzenholz | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 101 : 107 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weirich, Markus | DJK Schiffweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 87 : 60 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kohr, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 72 : 81 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Brachmann, Manuel | TTG Werbeln | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 48 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roehrig, Roger-Christian | TTF Besseringen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Neuschwander, Marc | TV Quierschied | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 83 : 99 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Mazzotta, Michele | SSV Wellesweiler | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 81 : 79 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jungmann, Niclas | TTV Schwalbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kaspar, Niklas | TTC Lockweiler-Krettnich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 96 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Beitweiler, Matthias | TTC Friedrichweiler | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 86 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Bansemir, Philipp | TTG Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 80 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Max | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kneip, Florian | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 53 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kreutzer, Harald | TTC Hülzweiler | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knierim, Andy | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 100 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Ankele, Rüdiger | TTC Friedrichweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 91 : 92 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Backes, Eric | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 91 : 99 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Friedhelm | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 33 : 19 | X | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmidt, Florian | DJK Dudweiler | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 19 : 33 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gretscher, Luca | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schadt, Arne | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 72 : 62 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Peifer, Holger | DJK Dudweiler | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 52 : 76 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iannuzzo, Stefano | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lauer, Jan-Philipp | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 39 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Rimer, David | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 25 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnubel, Jürgen | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 114 : 91 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sivagodachondra, Vithusan | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 107 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lava, Manuel | DJK Heusweiler | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 95 : 108 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Roth, Andreas | TTV Schwalbach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 96 : 115 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciechowski, Karol | DJK Dudweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 71 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kettern, Sascha | TTF Konz | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 64 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Jungmann, Pascal | TTSV DJK Bous | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 19 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federkeil, Philip | SV Remmesweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 122 : 79 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmitt, Andreas | DJK Dudweiler | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 97 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Steimer, Stefan | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 133 : 134 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Knob, Jens | TTSV DJK Bous | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 66 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breyer, Dirk | TTC Hülzweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Bansemir, Andreas | TTG Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schillo, Peter | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 85 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Becker, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 78 : 119 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitinger, Tilman | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 68 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 103 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Gimler, Eddie | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 100 : 109 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Becking, Aaron | TV Elm | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 92 : 111 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmerich, Reinhold | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kowalski, Kim | TTG Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Leick, Nick | TTG Werbeln | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 82 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Sivagodachondra, Nethan | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 68 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |