DJK Saarlouis-Roden Abt. Tischtennis | www.djkroden.de
DJK Saarlouis-Roden
Abteilung Tischtennis
News

11. Peter-Rupp-Gedächtnisturnier

Alle Platzierungen, getrennt nach den beiden Tagen.

Pfingstsamstag, 29.05.04

Herren C
1. Julien Pisturius (TTV Schwalbach)
2. Florian Thome (TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach)
3. Michael Kall (TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach)
3. Alexander Kessler (TTC Wahlen-Niederlosheim)

Herren B
1. Christian Hinke (TTC Schwarzenholz)
2. Werner Harger (SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach)
3. Nico Lozar (TTV Niederlinxweiler)
3. Christian Kronenberger (TV Waldböckelheim)

Herren A
1. Stanislav Horshkov (SV 08 DJK Bous )
2. Christoph Brubach (TTF Besseringen)
3. Jörg Raber (SV Hasborn)
3. Christian Schleppi (TV Limbach)

Damen
1. Nikola Neu (TTSV Fraulautern)
2. Claudia Walerowicz (TTSV Fraulautern)
3. Anna-Lena Barbian (TTV Rimlingen-Bachem)
3. Vanessa Gergen (TTSV Fraulautern)

Aktiven-Doppel
1. Necdet Demir / Manfred Jochem (SV 08 DJK Bous)
2. Nikola Neu / Christian Schleppi (TTSV Fraulautern/TV Limbach)
3. Kevin Mertes / Stanislav Horshkov (SV 08 DJK Bous)
3. Claudia Walerowicz / Christoph Brubach (TTSV Fraulautern/TTF Bessseringen)

Senioren
1. Werner Hager (SSV Hargarten/Reimsbach)
2. Manfred Jochum (SV 08 DJK Bous)
3. Richard Meiers (TTV Rimlingen-Bachem)
3. Manfred Grissmer (DJK Heusweiler)

Senioren-Doppel
1. Werner Hager / Richard Meiers (SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach/TTV Rimlingen-Bachem)
2. Manfred Jochem / Jürgen Schnubel (SV 08 DJK Bous / TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen)
3. Richard Meiers / Manfred Grissmer (TTV Rimlingen-Bachem / DJK Heusweiler)
3. Leo Mahr / Jürgen Langenfeld (TTV Schwalbach)

Pfingstmontag, 31.05.04

SchülerInnen B
1. Theresa Adams (TTC Urexweiler)
2. Julien Pistorius (TTV Schwalbach)
3. Pascal Naumann (TTV Nalbach)
3. Nico Okfen (TTV Nalbach)

Schüler A
1. Andre Forsch (TV Niederwürzbach)
2. Pascal Naumann (TTV Nalbach)
3. Julien Pistorius (TTV Schwalbach)
3. Nick Ackermann (ATSV Saarbrücken)

Schülerinnen A
1. Filothea Papadopoulos (ATSV Saarbrücken)
2. Theresa Adams (TTC Urexweiler)
3. Lisa Schappert (TTF Rockenhausen)
3. ...Henschke

Schüler-Doppel
1. Nico Okfen/Julien Pistorius (TTV Nalbach/TTV Schwalbach)
2. Pascal Naumann / Theresa Adams (TTV Nalbach/TTC Urexweiler)
3. Lisa Schappert / Steffen Fey (TTF Rockenhausen / TTC Schönborn)
3. Filothea Papadopoulos / Andre Forsch (ATSV Saarbrücken/TV Niederwürzbach)

Mädchen
1. Ann-Katrin Renkes (DJK Elversberg)
2. Filothea Papadopoulos (ATSV Saarbrücken)
3. Lisa Schappert (TTC Schönborn)
3. Hannah Guckeisen (TTC Urexweiler)

Jungen
1. Kevin Mertes (SV 08 DJK Bous)
2. Daniel Scholer (ATSV Saarbrücken)
3. Daniel Sahner (TTV Nalbach)
3. Benjamin Spallek (TVB Nassau)

Jugend-Doppel
1. Kevin Mertes / Daniel Scholer (SV 08 DJK Bous / ATSV Saarbrücken)
2. Daniel Sahner / Matthias Knopf (TTV Nalbach / TTC Altenwald)
3. Thomas Jungmann / Kevin Jäger (1. FC Saarbrücken / TTC Schwarzenholz)
3. Andre Forsch / Julian Beisecker (TV Niederwürzbach / TTV Niederlinxweiler)


zurück

Impressum --- Datenschutzerklärung --- Disclaimer